BH- Pokalwettkampf

bayr. Teilnehmer

bayr. Platzierung

LG Hessen 30.10.2016

Bericht

Anke Buschjan

Bonny Viktoria Löwe vom Splittergrund

1. Platz

Anke Buschjan

Ida vom Wittringer Wald

Karin Bauer

Rosalie Löwe von Bayern

Irene Jeschke

Mailo vom Dreiburgenland


LG Bayern 31.10.2014

Bericht

Kurt Guthier

Alexia von Androkles

2. Platz

Jörg Burkhardtsmaier

Hakuna Matata Löwe von Excalibur

Melanie Schmidt

Quira of Lion Dream

Heike Smialy

Realize your Dream of Lion Dream

   

Kurt Guthier

Ria-Larin vom Holzland

3. Platz

Beke helm

Panya-Enya vom Holzland

Brigitte Ingold

Thora-Enya vom Holzland

Bernhard Kasper Kolja von der Hirschhalde

LG Hessen 26.10.2014

Bericht

Kurt Guthier

Alexia von Androkles

1. Platz

Irene Jeschke

Mailo vom Dreiburgeland

Beke Karin Helm

Panya-Enya vom Holzland

Bärbel Hees

Sason-Marwin vom Holzland

   

Kurt Guthier

Ria-Larin vom Holzland

4. Platz

Achim Smialy

Realize your Dream of Lion Dream

Tanja Krässel

Hiraja Löwe aus Kurpfalz


 

LG Bayern 01.11.2009

Bericht

 

Hans-Jörg Käsberger

Gandalf-Aragon vom Holzland

1. Platz

Dieter Kurtz

Droll vom Holzland

Andreas Pflugmacher

Enya von der Fankenhöhe

Thomas Reischl

Earth Wind & Fire of Lion Dream

   

Hermann Eisen

Endor-Apollo vom Holzland

3. Platz

Maximilian Eisen

Leondomus Gino Grandis

Julian Pflugmacher

Eszra-Zidaya vom Holzland

Julian Pflugmacher

Zidaya vom Welland


 

LG Bayern 13.11.2004

Bericht

 

Ludwig Strasser

Sigurvin Löwe v. Walhall

2. Platz

Eva Götz-Gebhard

Alisha v.d. Naabquellen

Tayra v. Welland

Andreas Pflugmacher

Ambrosia v. Holzland

Julian Pflugmacher

Zidaya v. Welland


LG Sachsen 22.03.2003

Bericht

Ludwig Strasser

Sigurvin Löwe v. Walhall

1. Platz

Eva Götz-Gebhard

Corro v. Dreiburgenland

Tayra v. Welland

Andreas Pflugmacher

Ambrosia v. Holzland


LG West 03.11.2002

Bericht

Ludwig Strasser

Sigurvin Löwe v. Walhall

3. Platz

Eva Götz-Gebhard

Corro v. Dreiburgenland

Tayra v. Welland

 

 

DCLH - Clubmeisterschaft 2006 in Leonberg:

Ergebnisse